Press "Enter" to skip to content

F4 points

2020 UIM F4 World Championship

#DriverHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Total
14Alexander Lindholm4004004001200
6Alec Weckström225300300825
96Roope Virtanen300169225694
41Paulius Stainys169225169563
8Totti Kemppainen7112753251
7Mathilda Wiberg957171237
71Nikita Lijcs127DNF95222
4Jonny Brewer4053127220
9Harvey Smith539540188
21Leon Fassbender22403092
40Dietmar Kaiser30222274
10Laura Morgenstern1730956
57Oleg Bocca9171743
11Philipp Franz13131339
Please support this website by adding us to your whitelist in your ad blocker. Ads are what helps us bring you premium content! Thank you!