fbpx Press "Enter" to skip to content

Cover

Asia Powerboat Championship - Macau

Driver#CountryRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
Andy Wilby8GBR810909010066427
Miles Jennings1GBR900731008173417
Erko Aabrhams47EST6601007366100397
Glyn Norvell168GBR53059599090351
Barry Culver9GBR73066665959323
Charlotte Camsey88GBR43043537381293
Dave Sheldon888GBR59059484848262
Siu Chun Kit18HKG35043813939237
Ricky Hill77GBR39039395353223
Maurizio Carando11ITA100081000181
Alan Ng3Macau31031353535167
Campbell Jenkins28AUS480000048

100

90

81

73

66

59

53

48

43

39

35

32

1 – 400 pts 2 – 300 pts 3 – 225 pts 4 – 169 pts 5 – 127 pts 6 – 95 pts 7 – 71 pts 8 – 53 pts 9 – 40 pts 10 – 30 pts 11 – 22 pts 12 – 17 pts

 

24 Heures Motonautiques de Rouen 2019

ClassRace Number Team Boat Driver 1Driver 2 Driver 3 Driver 4 Laps
S2#35Team Abu DhabiDACShaun Torrente (USA)Rashed Al Qemzi (UAE)Rashed Al Tayer (UAE)Tullio Abbate (ITA)836
S2#27B.R.T.BabaAlexandre Bourgeot (FRA)Jean‐Baptiste Gouley (FRA)Thierry Petiot (FRA)Dominick Thomas (FRA)771
S2#36Team Abu DhabiDACFaleh Al Mansoori (UAE)Rashed Al Remeithi (UAE)Majed Al Mansoori (UAE)Mohamed Al Mehairbi (UAE)697
S2#32Team Navikart Solidaires en PelotonMooreSébastien Lemoine (FRA)Stéphane Lemoine (FRA)Olivier Bétin (FRA)Philippe Tourre (FRA)695
S2#1Team Nollet Powered by New Star DAC Dmitry Malkin (RUS)Andrei Paniushkin (RUS)Roman Vandyshev (RUS)Dmitriy Vandyshev (RUS)684
S2#4Somedec Racing TeamMooreAlain Delpeuch (FRA)Pierre Pujol (FRA)Lionnel Appietto (FRA)Laurent Gimenez (FRA)665
S2#2Team Nollet Powered by New Star DAC Philippe Chiappe (FRA)Nelson Morin (FRA)Peter Morin (FRA)Konstantin Ustinov (RUS)614
S3#41Arion RacingMooreDavid Helluin (FRA)Margot Lemesle (FRA)Flavien Ducellier (FRA)Fabrice Antoncic (FRA)526
S3#87CMNBurgessPaul Palenzuela (FRA)Guillaume Drugeon (FRA)Jason Houisse (FRA)498
S3#99Team Boat 99MooreQuentin Dailly (FRA)Jérémy Brisset (FRA)Romuald Kauffman (FRA)493
S3#69DEFI24H ESIGELECMolgaardThibaut Clément (FRA)Quentin Ouagadjio (FRA)Thomas Folkmann (FRA)Dylan Huybant (FRA)438
X#50VSI RacingBurgessAlexandre Fouquet (FRA)Adam Carly (FRA)Michaël Dragutin (FRA)William Lebret (FRA)
Antoine Hinfray (FRA)
418
S3#77Team SV RACINGMooreJean‐Marc Feyt (FRA)Philippe Grognet (FRA)Samuel Buisson (FRA)Arnaud Desbuissons (FRA)412
S3#70Viking Inshore ClubMooreYohann Racine (FRA)Thomas Gosselin (FRA)Quentin Gratigny (FRA)Arnaud Cariou (FRA)404
S3#68Phoenix Racing TeamBabaClaire Buquet (FRA)Chloé Le Deunff (FRA)Hervé Pointier (FRA)Lubna Poulet (FRA)376
S3#67Phoenix Racing TeamMolgaardRichard Le Goadec (FRA)Bernard Poulet (FRA)Sébastien Queva (FRA)Stéphane Sellem (FRA)348
S2#28Team Hafa RacingMoorePhilippe Boutrais (FRA)Antoine Boutrais (FRA)Aurelien Loutz (FRA)Jean‐Baptiste Thomas (FRA)769 (DNF)
S3#72Team MagaurMolgaardJulien Beaucourt (FRA)Ben Jelf (GBR)Joris Colleret (FRA)Antonin Ferreira (FRA)478 (DNF)
S2#26X Trem RacingMooreLoïc Huet (FRA)Thomas Cleret (FRA)Quentin Octau (FRA)Alexis Fischer (FRA)362 (DNF)
S2#8Pegase Touax Racing TeamMooreChristophe Boyard (FRA)Xavier Savin (FRA)Denis Jarnigon (FRA)Fabrice Boulier (FRA)362 (DNF)
S3#42Team Copain PiloteMooreAlexandre Jean (FRA)Florian Pierre (FRA)Frédéric Girard (FRA)Ludovic Morice (FRA)
Rudy Revert (FRA)
140
S3#71Team MagaurMooreXavier Autard (FRA)Alexis Marchand (FRA)Alexandre Lechevalier (FRA)Frédéric Coulodon (FRA)504 (DNQ)
S3#73Maverick RacingMooreThomas Batisse (FRA)Adrien Durant (FRA)Camille Broutechoux (FRA)Maël Perrusset (FRA)480 (DNQ)

© Powerboat Racing World.

Unauthorised use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this site’s author and/or owner is strictly prohibited.

Excerpts and links may be used, provided that full and clear credit is given to Powerboat Racing World with appropriate and specific direction to the original content.